06:03 AM        FITNESS TIME

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        PRETTY ISLAND MAGAZINE

09:00 AM        EN FAMILIA

10:00 AM        CLICK & THINK

10:05 AM        CONVERSACIONES VITALES

10:30 AM        YO MUJER

10:55 AM        GARDEN, WISDOM AND BLOOM

11:00 AM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

12:00 PM        CON SABOR A PERÚ

01:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

01:30 PM        ENGLISH FOR YOU

02:00 PM        EDUCACIÓN SOCIAL PARA LA VIDA

02:15 PM        TRIBUTE TO OUR PEOPLE

02:30 PM        RAIZAL RIGHTS

03:00 PM        RAÍCES

04:00 PM        CLICK & THINK

04:05 PM        MEK WI TAAK

05:00 PM        DA MUSIC

06:00 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN 

06:03 PM        DAMUSIC

07:00 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 PM        NCR

07:30 PM        NCC

07:55 PM        GOTAS BÍBLICAS

08:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

08:45 PM        ALIANZA REGIONAL

09:15 PM        LA COSTILLA DE EVA

09:45 PM        TEACHING OUR KOLTIO

10:00 PM        EMPATHY

10:15 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS (REPETICIÓN)

11:00 PM        EN FAMILIA (REPETICIÓN)

12:00 AM        PRETTY ISLAND MAGAZINE

02:00 AM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

03:00 AM        CARIBBEAN PEOPLE TRADITION

04:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

05:00 AM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

06:00 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:03 AM        FITNESS TIME

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        PRETTY ISLAND MAGAZINE

09:00 AM        EN FAMILIA

10:00 AM        CLICK & THINK

10:05 AM        CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO

12:00 PM        CON SABOR A PERÚ

01:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

01:30 PM        ENGLISH FOR YOU

02:00 PM        CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO

04:00 PM        CLICK & THINK

04:05 PM        MEK WI TAAK

05:00 PM        DA MUSIC

06:00 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN 

06:03 PM        DAMUSIC

07:00 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 PM        TRANSMISIÓN 100 DÍAS DE GOBIERNO

07:55 PM        GOTAS BÍBLICAS

08:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

08:45 PM        ALIANZA REGIONAL

09:15 PM        LA COSTILLA DE EVA

09:45 PM        ALIANZA REGIONAL

10:15 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS (REPETICIÓN)

11:00 PM        EN FAMILIA (REPETICIÓN)

12:00 AM        PRETTY ISLAND MAGAZINE

02:00 AM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

03:00 AM        CARIBBEAN PEOPLE TRADITION

04:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

05:00 AM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

06:00 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:03 AM        FITNESS TIME

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        PRETTY ISLAND MAGAZINE

09:00 AM        EN FAMILIA

10:00 AM        CLICK & THINK

10:05 AM        CONVERSACIONES VITALES

10:30 AM        YO MUJER

10:55 AM        GARDEN, WISDOM AND BLOOM

11:00 AM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

12:00 PM        CON SABOR A PERÚ

01:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

01:30 PM        ENGLISH FOR YOU

02:00 PM        EDUCACIÓN SOCIAL PARA LA VIDA

02:15 PM        TRIBUTE TO OUR PEOPLE

02:30 PM        RAIZAL RIGHTS

03:00 PM        RAÍCES

04:00 PM        CLICK & THINK

04:05 PM        MEK WI TAAK

05:00 PM        DA MUSIC

06:00 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN 

06:03 PM        DAMUSIC

07:00 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 PM        NOTICERO DEL SENADO

07:30 PM        NCC

07:55 PM        GOTAS BÍBLICAS

08:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

08:45 PM        ALIANZA REGIONAL

09:15 PM        LA COSTILLA DE EVA

09:45 PM        TEACHING OUR KOLTIO

10:00 PM        EMPATHY

10:15 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS (REPETICIÓN)

11:00 PM        EN FAMILIA (REPETICIÓN)

12:00 AM        PRETTY ISLAND MAGAZINE

02:00 AM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

03:00 AM        CARIBBEAN PEOPLE TRADITION

04:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

05:00 AM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

06:00 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:03 AM        EN FORMA

06:30 AM        RELATOS DE ANSIEDAD

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        SPIRITUAL MESSAGE FOR LIFE

07:30 AM        FARMING AT HOME

08:00 AM        ALFA

08:30 AM        JESÚS VIVE ENTRE NOSOTROS

10:00 AM        PROCESIÓN INFANTIL

11:30 AM        BREWSTER EL GALLO

11:50 AM        LOS ALIMENTOS MÁS PRO

12:00 PM        CULTURE AND TASTE

02:00 PM        LIVING HOLY WEEK

02:10 PM        JESUS STORY FIH PIKNINI

02:30 PM        SAILOR

03:00 PM        PROCESIÓN SEÑOR HUMILLADERO

05:00 PM        LIVING HOLY WEEK

05:30 PM        TOCANDO CON EL CORAZÓN

05:57 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN 

06:00 PM        CARIBBEAN CULTURE

06:30 PM        DOCUMENTAL MADRE LAURA

07:00 PM        EL MISTERIO DEL PADRE PÍO

08:20 PM        LA INVESTIGACIÓN DE JUAN PABLO II

09:30 PM        LIVING HOLY WEEK

09:40 PM        FLASH BACK

09:50 PM       LA RONDA

10:00 PM        DANIEL

11:30 PM        EDHEL

01:00 AM        MUJERES Y DERECHOS

01:30 AM        CARIBBEAN MUSIC AND FEST

02:30 AM        GREEN ISLAND

03:00 AM        EL TIEMPO ENTRE COSTURAS

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

05:57 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:03 AM        EN FORMA

06:30 AM        RELATOS DE ANSIEDAD

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        SPIRITUAL MESSAGE FOR LIFE

07:30 AM        FARMING AT HOME

08:00 AM        ALFA

08:30 AM        JOSÉ, EL HIJO AMADO

10:00 AM        BEFORE IT´S TOO LATE

12:00 PM        CULTURE AND TASTE

01:00 PM        SAN PEDRO PERSECUCIÓN DE CRISTIANOS

02:00 PM        LIVING HOLY WEEK

02:10 PM        JESUS STORY FIH PIKNINI

02:30 PM        EZEQUIAS

03:30 PM        DANIEL

05:20 PM        LIVING HOLY WEEK

05:57 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN 

06:00 PM        CARIBBEAN CULTURE

06:30 PM        EZEQUIAS 

07:30 PM        LA INVESTIGACIÓN  DE JUAN PABLO II

09:00 PM        LIVING HOLY WEEK

09:10 PM        MAESTRO ALBAN MCLEAN

09:40 PM        FLASH BACK

09:50 PM       LA RONDA

10:00 PM        EL MISTERIO DEL PADRE PÍO

11:20 PM        MIENTRAS LLEGA EL PAPA

11:20 PM        MIENTRAS LLEGA EL PAPA

12:20 AM        EL MISTERIO DEL PADRE PÍO

01:00 AM        MUJERES Y DERECHOS

01:30 AM        CARIBBEAN MUSIC AND FEST

02:30 AM        GREEN ISLAND

03:00 AM        EL TIEMPO ENTRE COSTURAS

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

05:57 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        SPIRITUAL MESSAGE FOR LIFE

07:30 AM        FARMING AT HOME

08:00 AM        MI MUNDO INTERIOR

08:30 AM        LA BANDA DE ANDY

09:00 AM        URBAN TOON

09:10 AM        RAGGS

09:15 AM        LA CHUNCHETERÍA

10:05 AM        KRIOL BIBLE STUORIZ

10:10 AM        HOTEL TRANSILVANIA

10:30 AM        ANIMALXS

10:50 AM        LOS ALIMENTOS MÁS PRO

11:00 AM        EL ESCUADRÓN DEL LAGO

11:15 AM        MUNDO MATEMÁTICO

11:30 AM        EDDIE AND LINA SHOW

11:55 AM        LA ASOMBROSA HUERTA DE ZAMBA

12:00 PM        CONSCIENTE COLECTIVO

12:30 PM        CULTURE AND TASTE

01:00 PM        RUTA POR COLOMBIA

02:00 PM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

03:00 PM        FI WI WEEKEND

04:00 PM        CARIBBEAN PEOPLE

05:00 PM        PATRIMONIO COLOMBIA

05:30 PM        SAILOR

05:57 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 PM        CARIBBEAN CULTURE

06:15 PM        MINUTO AFRO

06:30 PM        CONVERSACIONES VITALES

07:00 PM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

08:00 PM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

09:00 PM        FI WI WEEKEND

10:00 PM        TRANSMISIÓN CULTO CASA HISPANA

11:00 PM        ENTRE OJOS

12:30 AM        NEW PROVIDENCE

01:00 AM        MUJERES Y DERECHOS

01:30 AM        CARIBBEAN MUSIC AND FEST

02:30 AM        GREEN ISLAND

03:00 AM        EL TIEMPO ENTRE COSTURAS

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

05:57 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        SPIRITUAL MESSAGE FOR LIFE

07:30 AM        MISA DEL PADRE MARCELINO

08:30 AM        BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS CHURCH

09:00 AM        SPIRITUAL MESSAGE FOR LIFE

09:30 AM        AL MUNDO DEL TURISMO

10:00 AM        KRIOL BIBLE STUORIZ

10:10 AM        MI MUNDO INTERIOR

10:30 AM        LA CHUNCHETERÍA

11:00 AM        10 AÑOS PARA CAMBIAR AL MUNDO

11:30 AM        LA CASA DE LULA

11:50 AM        URBAN TOON

12:00 PM        CON SABOR A PERÚ

01:00 PM        VENTANA MUSICAL PACÍFICO Y CARIBE

01:30 PM        FARM AND FISH

02:00 PM        CULTURAL PERFORMANCE

03:00 PM        FI WI WEEKEND

04:00 PM        LA VERDAD DEL PUEBLO NEGRO

05:00 PM        CAMINOS DE FE

05:30 PM        LOS HIJOS DE OKENDO

05:57 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 PM        LET´S TALK TOBAGO

06:30 PM        CONECTA MINTIC

07:00 PM        CONVERSACIONES VITALES

08:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS WEEKEND

08:30 PM        CARIBBEAN WEEK IN REVIEW

09:00 PM        FIWI WEEKEND

10:00 PM        TRANSMISIÓN DE CASA HISPANA

11:00 PM        MISA DEL PADRE MARCELINO

12:00 AM        PATRIMONIO COLOMBIA

02:00 AM        PALCO TV PARKSONORO

03:00 AM        BREADFRUIT

04:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

05:57 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN